Is Frozen Yogurt Strawberry Banana Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH GRADE A WHOLE MILK, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, FRESH GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CULTURED NONFAT MILK, BANANAS, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, STABILIZER BLEND (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN), CREAM, ARTIFICIAL COLORS YELLOW 5 AND BLUE 1.
Check Frozen Yogurt Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frozen Yogurt Strawberry Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Cup, Scoopable, Pint, Container
Flavor
StrawberryBananaVanilla? (Not Listed)
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertTopping


