Is FROZEN YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, STRAWBERRIES(STRAWBERRIES, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, BEET JUICE COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM), SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, YOGURT CULTURE (L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. CASEI, S. THERMOPHILUS), BEET JUICE COLOR.

Check FROZEN YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking