Is FROZEN YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, STRAWBERRIES (CORN SYRUP, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVES], RED 40), SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRY PUREE FLAVOR (CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRIES, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, RED 40), WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, YOGURT CULTURE (L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. CASEI, S. THERMOPHILUS).
Check FROZEN YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Frozen


