Is FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CULTURED NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast