Is FROZEN YOGURT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CULTURED SKIM MILK, PEACHES (PEACHES, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, PEACH SYRUP (WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC EXTRACTS [COLORS]), SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. ACIDOPHILUS AND BIFIDOBACTERIUM.
Check FROZEN YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


