Is FROZEN YOGURT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CULTURED SKIM MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, TAPIOCA STARCH-MODIFIED, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO (COLOR), LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. ACIDOPHILUS AND BIFIDOBACTERIUM.
Check FROZEN YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


