Is Frozen Young Honest Turkey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basting Turkey Broth, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Turkeys Raised With No Antibiotics Used Ever All Vegetarian Fed, No Gluten Free, No Msg Added

Check Frozen Young Honest Turkey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frozen Young Honest Turkey is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch