Is Fruche Vanilla Bean Dessert 2x150g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Water, Milk Solids, Thickener, Fructose, Halal Gelatine, Cream, Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulators, Vanilla Bean (Min 0,01%), Natural Colour (160A), Cultures

Check Fruche Vanilla Bean Dessert 2x150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruche Vanilla Bean Dessert 2x150g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking