Is Früchte Frühstücksbrei Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
68% rolled oats, 10% raisins*, 5% dried apricots*, dried dates*, dried plums*, 3% dried apples*, 4% puffed rice*, 3% chia seeds* (Salvia hispanica).
Check Früchte Frühstücksbrei against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Früchte Frühstücksbrei in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Grain · Dried, Granule
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


