Is Frugo Blue Lemonade 250Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Juices From Concentrated Fruit Juices: Apple, Lemon, Blackcurrant, Blueberry, Raspberry, Flavouring, Stabilizers: Gum Arabic, Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosin, Pectins, Colouring: Brilliant Blue Fcf, Concentrated Fruit Juices (Fruit Juices Content Min, 20%)

Check Frugo Blue Lemonade 250Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frugo Blue Lemonade 250Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go