Is Frugo Suuper Mango Drink 500Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Juices From Concentrated Fruit Juices: Apple, Orange, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Lemon Juice From Concentrated Juice, Mandarin Extract, Juices From Concentrated Fruit Juices: Grape, Mandarin, Mango, Extracts From Lemon,ange, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Stabilizer: Locust Bean Gum, Vitamins: Vitamin E, Vitamin B6, Thiamine, Folic Acid, Vitamin B12, Colouring: Carotenes, Concentrated Fruit Juices (Fruit Juices Content Min, 20%)

Check Frugo Suuper Mango Drink 500Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frugo Suuper Mango Drink 500Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking