Is FRUiCHiAS Strawberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit (Apple Puree, Strawberry Puree, Elderberry Puree), Soluble Corn Fiber, Chia Seeds, Rice Flour, Citrus Pectin, Natural Strawberry Type Flavor WONF, Palm Oil, Microencapsulated Lactobacillus rhamnosus GG.
Check FRUiCHiAS Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUiCHiAS Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt Dairy Alternative · Bar
Flavor
StrawberryFruitNeutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The GoMeal Prep


