Is Fruily Organic Elderberry Kids Immune Real Fruit Gummies Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Organic Fruit Blend (Apple, Peach, Strawberry, Mango, Citrus Concentrated Juice, Puree, Pectin, Fiber), Organic Flavors, Potassium Citrate.
Check Fruily Organic Elderberry Kids Immune Real Fruit Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruily Organic Elderberry Kids Immune Real Fruit Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruily Organic Elderberry Kids Immune Real Fruit Gummies is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


