Is Fruit 20 plus Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Citric acid, Potassium citrate, Potassium sorbate, Ascorbic acid (Vitamin C), Natural flavour, Sucralose, Zinc gluconate, Calcium disodium EDTA, Ester gum, Dimethylpolysiloxane, Gum acacia, Sunset yellow FCF.

Check Fruit 20 plus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown