Is Fruit 2O Sparkling Water, Grape Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOUR, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, SUCRALOSE (90 MG/502 ML), COLOUR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA.

Check Fruit 2O Sparkling Water, Grape against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit 2O Sparkling Water, Grape is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go