Is Fruit 2O Sparkling Water, Grape Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOUR, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, SUCRALOSE (90 MG/502 ML), COLOUR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA.

Check Fruit 2O Sparkling Water, Grape against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit 2O Sparkling Water, Grape is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go