Is FRUIT AND CHEESE SNACKER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPES, CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR [IF COLORED]), APPLES (APPLES, CALCIUM ASCORBATE [A BLEND OF CALCIUM AND VITAMINS TO MAINTAIN COLOR]).

Check FRUIT AND CHEESE SNACKER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
FruitySavorySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSalad