Is Fruit And NUT Granola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats*, Cane Sugar*, Rice*, Sunflower Oil*, Raisins*, Cranberries*, Almonds*, Molasses*, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor*, Vitamin E (mixed tocopherols) Added to Preserve Freshness. *Organic
Check Fruit And NUT Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit And NUT Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


