Is FRUIT AND NUTTY GOODIE BAG Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, HONEY, ALMONDS, CANOLA OIL, RAISINS (RAISINS, GLYCERIN, SUNFLOWER OIL), COCONUT, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, GLYCERIN, SUNFLOWER OIL), OAT BRAN, MAPLE SYRUP, PECANS, WALNUTS, WHOLE OAT FLOUR, GROUND FLAX SEEDS, TOASTED SESAME SEEDS.
Check FRUIT AND NUTTY GOODIE BAG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT AND NUTTY GOODIE BAG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


