Is FRUIT AND VEGETABLE PUREE, BARBEQUE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE GRAPE CONCENTRATE, TOMATO PASTE, DRIED DISTILLED VINEGAR, CELLULOSE POWDER, FRUIT PECTIN, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, DRIED APPLE, DRIED GARLIC, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICE, DRIED RED PEPPER, SORBITOL.

Check FRUIT AND VEGETABLE PUREE, BARBEQUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingDipping