Is FRUIT AND VEGETABLE WASH - 800ML Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5% Vegetable Non-Ionic Surfactants (Caprylyl Glucoside, Myristyl Glucoside), Contains also : Aqua / Water / Eau, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Xanthan Gum
Check FRUIT AND VEGETABLE WASH - 800ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT AND VEGETABLE WASH - 800ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
FRUIT AND VEGETABLE WASH - 800ML is available at 2 retailers
OcadoNational Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Salad


