Is FRUIT AND VEGGIE BITES, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET POTATO PUREE*, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE*, CONCENTRATED APPLE PUREE*, CONCENTRATED STRAWBERRY JUICE*, CONCENTRATED BEET JUICE*, CHIA SEEDS*, CITRUS PECTIN, CELLULOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check FRUIT AND VEGGIE BITES, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT AND VEGGIE BITES, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


