Is Fruit and Veggie Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

apple*, carrot, beet*, ginger*, flax seed*, *organic made on shared equipment that also processes egg, milk, soy, tree nuts, green kale , apples ingredients: apple*, banana, kale*, hemp seed* *organic made on shared equipment that also processes egg, milk, soy, tree nuts, ca total sa tra chole sodiu total fib tot ī protei vit, d calciu iron potas,

Check Fruit and Veggie Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruityEarthySpicySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep