Is FRUIT AND VEGGIE BLENDS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEARS, ORGANIC RASPBERRIES, ORGANIC RAW CASHEWS, ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC BEETS, ORGANIC ALMOND PROTEIN, ORGANIC RAW LUCUMA POWDER, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check FRUIT AND VEGGIE BLENDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep