Is FRUIT AND VEGGIE STRIPS, MANGO, APPLE, PUMPKIN Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic apple puree, organic mango puree, organic pumpkin puree, organic lemon juice concentrate

Check FRUIT AND VEGGIE STRIPS, MANGO, APPLE, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRUIT AND VEGGIE STRIPS, MANGO, APPLE, PUMPKIN is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go