No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is fruit and yoguirt parfait w/ granola 10 oz pineapple Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt{cultured Pasteurized Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Kosher Gelatin, Natural Flavor, Potassiuim Sorbate Added To Maintain Freshness, Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin D3) granola(whole Grain Oats. Sugar, Crisp Rice (Rice Flour, Barley Malt Extract, Salt)honey. Brown Sugar Syrup, Salt, Baking Soda, Natural Flavor, Vitamin E(Mixed Tocopherols) added To Presene Freshness) may Contain Strawberries/Raspberries/Blackberries/ Peaches/Bananas/Mango, Allergens ay C Blueberrries/Pineapples/ Apps/Pears/ Ingredients, Packaged In A Fachat Uses Nuts Contain Wheat.

Check fruit and yoguirt parfait w/ granola 10 oz pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep
Oat Free? fruit and yoguirt parfait w/ granola 10 oz pineapple | Spoonful