Is FRUIT BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, STRAWBERRIES, CHERRIES, CHIA SEEDS, PALM KERNEL OIL, SUGAR, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, COCOA BUTTER.

Check FRUIT BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRUIT BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast