Is FRUIT BAR ICE CREAM, LIME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, LIME JUICE AND PULP, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CERTIFIED COLOR ADDED.
Check FRUIT BAR ICE CREAM, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT BAR ICE CREAM, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


