Is FRUIT BAR, PINEAPPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ASCORBIC ACID, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR.

Check FRUIT BAR, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? FRUIT BAR, PINEAPPLE | Spoonful