Is FRUIT BARS, LIME Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, LIME PUREE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, LEMON PULP, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), YELLOW #5, GREEN #3.

Check FRUIT BARS, LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go