Is FRUIT BARS, STRAWBERRY ORANGE RASPBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRY POPS - WATER, STRAWBERRIES, SORBITOL, GLYCERINE, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYDEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, GUAR GUM, RED 40, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR). RASPBERRY POPS - WATER, RASPBERRIES, SORBITOL, GLYCERINE, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYDEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, RED 40, BLUE 1. ORANGE POPS - WATER, ORANGE PULP, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SORBITOL, GLYCERINE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYDEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, GUAR GUM, RED 40, YELLOW 6.

Check FRUIT BARS, STRAWBERRY ORANGE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go