Is FRUIT BITES DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC COCOA MASS, ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), POMEGRANATE FLAVORED FRUIT BITES (APPLE PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, POMEGRANATE JUICE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE [CARROT, BLUEBERRY] FOR COLOR), ORGANIC CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check FRUIT BITES DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT BITES DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


