Is FRUIT BITES , GREEK YOGURT STRAWBERRY NATURALLY FLAVORED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEK YOGURT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS, NONFAT MILK, GREEK YOGURT [CULTURED NONFAT MILK], SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VANILLA), STRAWBERRY FLAVORED FRUIT BITES (APPLE PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, STRAWBERRY CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE [CARROT, CABBAGE] FOR COLOR), ORGANIC CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check FRUIT BITES , GREEK YOGURT STRAWBERRY NATURALLY FLAVORED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go