Is Fruit Bites Pear Apple Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pears, Apples, Pineapple, Mangoes, Passion fruit juice

Check Fruit Bites Pear Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Fruit Bites Pear Apple | Spoonful