Is FRUIT BITES, POMEGRANATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRUS PECTIN, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE (CARROT, BLUEBERRY) FOR COLOR.
Check FRUIT BITES, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT BITES, POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Bobo's Strawberry Stuff'O Oat Bites
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
About this product
Snack · Piece


