Is Fruit Blast Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Vegetable Oil, Thickener: E414, E1422; Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulators: E330, E296, E331, E270; Flavourings, Stabiliser: E1450; Emulsifier: E473; Fruit Juice Concentrate (orange, Apple, Tomato), Colours: E129*, E110*, E132, E133, E102*; Glazing Agents: E903, E904. contains Soya and Milk.
Check Fruit Blast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Blast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


