Is FRUIT BLEND Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, WATERMELON, MANGO, CUCUMBER, LEMON LIME, CHILI SEASONING (CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, DEHYDRATED LIME JUICE, SILICON DIOXIDE [TO PREVENT CAKING]).

Check FRUIT BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish