Is Fruit Bliss Organic Fruit Snacks Fruit Medley -- 5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dried Fruit (Apricots, Plums, Figs), Water
Check Fruit Bliss Organic Fruit Snacks Fruit Medley -- 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Bliss Organic Fruit Snacks Fruit Medley -- 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Fruit Bliss Organic Fruit Snacks Fruit Medley -- 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


