Is Fruit Bliss Organic Fruit Snacks Turkish Apricots -- 5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic dried apricots, water
Check Fruit Bliss Organic Fruit Snacks Turkish Apricots -- 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Bliss Organic Fruit Snacks Turkish Apricots -- 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruit Bliss Organic Fruit Snacks Turkish Apricots -- 5 oz is available at 6 retailers
VonsKrogerRalphsVitacostFry'sAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


