Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fruit Bliss - Organic Turkish Figs - Figs - Case Of 6 - 5 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried Figs, Water

Check Fruit Bliss - Organic Turkish Figs - Figs - Case Of 6 - 5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Bliss - Organic Turkish Figs - Figs - Case Of 6 - 5 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Fruit Bliss - Organic Turkish Figs - Figs - Case Of 6 - 5 Oz. | Spoonful