Is Fruit Blox Sours Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Potato Starch, Water, Glycerol, Apple Juice Concentrate, Tartaric Acid, Natural Flavors, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color), Citric Acid, Spirulina Extract (Color), Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate
Check Fruit Blox Sours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Blox Sours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


