Is Fruit Bowl Blackcurrant Fruit Peeler 5x10g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Concentrated Apple Puree, Concentrated Apple Juice, Blackcurrant Puree, Concentrated Elderberry Juice, Citrus Fibre, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Natural Flavouring, An average 696g of Apple, 17g Elderberry and 13g of Blackcurrant used to prepare 100g of Fruit Peelers®
Check Fruit Bowl Blackcurrant Fruit Peeler 5x10g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Bowl Blackcurrant Fruit Peeler 5x10g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pouch


