Is Fruit Bowl Raspberry Fruit Peeler 5x10g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Concentrated Apple Puree, Concentrated Apple Juice, Raspberry Puree, Concentrated Elderberry Juice, Citrus Fibre, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Natural Flavouring, An average 705g of Apple, 15g of Raspberry and 10g Elderberry used to prepare 100g of Fruit Peelers®
Check Fruit Bowl Raspberry Fruit Peeler 5x10g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Bowl Raspberry Fruit Peeler 5x10g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


