Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fruit Bowls, Mandarin Oranges In Pear Juice from Concentrate (4 - 4 oz Bowls), 16 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peeled mandarin orange segments, water, pear juice concentrate, citric acid, ascorbic acid (to maintain color)

Check Fruit Bowls, Mandarin Oranges In Pear Juice from Concentrate (4 - 4 oz Bowls), 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Bowls, Mandarin Oranges In Pear Juice from Concentrate (4 - 4 oz Bowls), 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Fruit Bowls, Mandarin Oranges In Pear Juice from Concentrate (4 - 4 oz Bowls), 16 oz | Spoonful