Is Fruit Bowls, Mandarin Oranges In Pear Juice from Concentrate (4 - 4 oz Bowls), 16 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peeled mandarin orange segments, water, pear juice concentrate, citric acid, ascorbic acid (to maintain color)
Check Fruit Bowls, Mandarin Oranges In Pear Juice from Concentrate (4 - 4 oz Bowls), 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Bowls, Mandarin Oranges In Pear Juice from Concentrate (4 - 4 oz Bowls), 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Fruit Bowls, Mandarin Oranges In Pear Juice from Concentrate (4 - 4 oz Bowls), 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


