Is Fruit by the Foot Berry Tie-Dye - 0.5 oz. pack, 96 per case Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sugar, Maltodextrin, Corn Syrup, Pear Puree, Palm and/or Palm Kernel Oil. Contains 2% or less of: Citric Acid, Carrageenan, Monoglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Vitamin C (ascorbic acid), Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Color (red 40, blue 1).

Check Fruit by the Foot Berry Tie-Dye - 0.5 oz. pack, 96 per case against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit by the Foot Berry Tie-Dye - 0.5 oz. pack, 96 per case is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go