Is Fruit By The Foot™ Strawberry and Berry Tie Dye Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar And/or Golden Sugar, Maltodextrin, Corn Syrup, Concentrated Pear Puree, Modified Palm Oil, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Monoglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Malic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Ascorbic Acid, Locust Bean Gum, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavour, Colour
Check Fruit By The Foot™ Strawberry and Berry Tie Dye against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit By The Foot™ Strawberry and Berry Tie Dye in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Where to buy
Fruit By The Foot™ Strawberry and Berry Tie Dye is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Strip


