Is Fruit by the Foot™ Strawberry Splash™/Berry Blast™ Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack, 0.75 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear Puree Concentrate, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Monoglycerides, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Malic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Color (Black Carrot Juice, Black Currant Juice Concentrate, And Turmeric Extract), Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Berry Blast: Pear Puree Concentrate, Color (Black Carrot And Blueberry Juice), Ascorbic Acid, Potassium Citrate

Check Fruit by the Foot™ Strawberry Splash™/Berry Blast™ Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack, 0.75 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit by the Foot™ Strawberry Splash™/Berry Blast™ Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack, 0.75 OZ is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go