Is FRUIT & CHEESE SNACKER, FRUIT & CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, POWDERED CELLULOSE [TO PREVENT CAKING], ENZYMES, ANNATTO [COLOR]), RED GRAPES, GREEN GRAPES, APPLE, FRESH, CHOPPED (APPLES, CALCIUM ASCORBATE [A BLEND OF CALCIUM AND VITAMINS TO MAINTAIN COLOR]).
Check FRUIT & CHEESE SNACKER, FRUIT & CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT & CHEESE SNACKER, FRUIT & CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryFruitySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich


