Is FRUIT CHEWS, SOURS CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, WATERMELON & STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID; LESS THAN 2% OF: PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, COLORING (INCLUDES BLUE 1), CARNAUBA WAX.

Check FRUIT CHEWS, SOURS CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, WATERMELON & STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go